Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox 7

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £34.04to £42.954 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Folding tool with 7 functions for repairs and maintenance
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel, aluminum, fiberglass composite
• Compact design for easy portability
• Mounting under the saddle or on the bottle cage
• Dimensions: 5.8 x 3.5 x 1.6 cm, weight 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox with Mini 7 Function Multi-tool B0C6FNF6KM
Introducing Topeak's smallest folding tool that stores inside the most compact Ninja ToolBox. This Nano wonder mounts under Ninja+ cage with Cage Mount or Frame Mount for quick road or trailside repairs and maintenance. TOOLS: 7 function full metal folding tool 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 / 8 mm Allen wrenches, T25 Torx wrench, and flat head screw driver TOOL MATERIAL: Chrome vanadium steel / Aluminum (body) MOUNT: Mount to Ninja+ Cage series with included Cage Mount Install on frame, stem, seatpost, or water bottle boss with included Frame Mount and zip ties SIZE: 5.8 x 3.5 x 1.6 cm / 2.3" x 1.4" x 0.6" (ToolBox) 5 x 1.8 x 1.2 cm / 2" x 0.7" x 0.5" (mini tool) WEIGHT: 70 g / 2.50 oz
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7 Function Mountable Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £40 TNJA-TM
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7 Function Mountable Bicycle Tool Kit RRP £40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7 - - Black TNJA-TM
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7 - - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox Nano 7, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tool with 7 functions for repairs and maintenance
Material: chrome-vanadium steel, aluminum, fiberglass composite
Compact design for easy portability
Mounting under the saddle or on the bottle cage
Dimensions: 5.8 x 3.5 x 1.6 cm, weight 70 g

Price History

1M
Topeak Ninja+ Toolbox 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SP Connect Bike Bundle Universal Clamp SPC+
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Cadence sensor 2
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chariot Axle Coupling QR
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Rear
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel