Tom Tailor Rosie Belt Bag (300618)

Price History
• Belt Bag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Side Pocket: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosie Belt Bag (300618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Tailor Denim Rosie Women’s Cross-Body Bag, White (Weiß), 23.5x14x3.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07TC6V6SG
Practical and stylish: bum bag/shoulder bag with light zip opening with a slip pocket inside Bag dimensions: 23.5 x 3.5 x 14 cm (L x W x H), 236 g weight Versatile comfort: removable and adjustable shoulder strap for individual carrying style - ideal for city trips as a shoulder bag or belt bag STYLISH MUST-HAVE The Rosie series combines practicality and style, with lightly grained material and silver nylon zippers for a quality finish TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity.
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Woman Handbag ref. 300618(1)
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Rosie Women's Belt Bag rosie
Tom Tailor Rosie Women's Waist Bag rosie
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosie Belt Bag (300618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
Faux leather, exactly the cross body fit i wanted, perfect size, great price. Would buy in other colors
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
Faux leather, exactly the cross body fit i wanted, perfect size, great price. Would buy in other colors
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
Faux leather, exactly the cross body fit i wanted, perfect size, great price. Would buy in other colors
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
Faux leather, exactly the cross body fit i wanted, perfect size, great price. Would buy in other colors
Great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2023
|
Faux leather, exactly the cross body fit i wanted, perfect size, great price. Would buy in other colors
With reviews from

Tom Tailor Rosie Belt Bag (300618) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
36
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)Compare 5 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£48.05
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£29.63
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£35.82
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£29.82
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£30.97
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.57
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£25.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe X100
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£22.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Multiple
£31.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel