Tom Ford Rhonda

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Brown, Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Brown, Gray
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Rhonda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02 52K Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Roviex Pilot Normal 889214626387
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in acetate. The havana color and Roviex lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£226.00
£231.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02 55B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Pilot Normal 889214626394
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in acetate. The havana color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£226.00
£231.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT1324 RHONDA-02 93P Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02 93P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Pilot Normal 889214626400
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in acetate. The green color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£226.00
£231.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Pilot Normal 889214626370
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1324 RHONDA-02, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with their Frame pilot in acetate. The black color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£226.00
£231.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown, Multicolored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Brown, Gray
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Rhonda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£159.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prada PR14YS
£226.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO5002ST
£226.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£181.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1889S
£225.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£225.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£203.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Koki Beach
£224.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1099/S
£232.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maui Jim World Cup
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel