Tom Ford Raphaela (FT1006)

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Sunglasses Raphaela FT 1006 48F
• Square shape, suitable for women
• Flexible nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Gradient lenses, 100% UV protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Raphaela (FT1006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Womens FT1006 32Y Raphaela Gold Sunglasses Metal - One Size cc08f9cd-bde6-47f5-b0b4-827648626a2f
Tom Ford FT1006 32Y Raphaela Gold Sunglasses. A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Gold Sunglass perfect for the summer. Tom Ford Gold FT1006 32Y Sunglasses, Lens Width = 60mm, Nose Bridge Width = 18mm, Arm Length = 135mm, Made in Italy. Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Gold Sunglasses. FT1006 32Y Raphaela
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.00
£146.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raphaela Brown Gold Square FT1006 TF 1006 48F 60mm TF1006Raphaela48F
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raphaela Brown Gold Square FT1006 TF 1006 48F 60mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT1006 RAPHAELA 48F Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raphaela FT 1006 48F
Square shape, suitable for women
Flexible nose pads for high wearing comfort
Gradient lenses, 100% UV protection
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Raphaela (FT1006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£159.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3199S
£144.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£143.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 1782/S
£143.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£145.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£123.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£142.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£123.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Persol PO2422SJ
£148.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £2.99
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel