Tom Ford Raoul (FT0753)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Raoul (FT0753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT0753 RAOUL 01B Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 889214094742
TOM FORD FT0753 RAOUL 01B interprets a pair of glasses Sunglasses with a strong personality, characterized by strong proportions and an elegant navigator silhouette. TOM FORD FT0753 RAOUL 01B expresses a balance between clean lines and structured volumes, following the refined aesthetics of the brand through a contemporary and recognizable design. The Frame in shiny black plastic gives depth to the model, while the gradient smoke lenses create a sophisticated shade that completes the look of the glasses. The essential details of the structure and the refined finishes enhance the navigator shape without weighing it down, offering an accessory with character with a protection filter 2. The RXable construction also allows adaptation to compatible prescription lenses. TOM FORD FT0753 RAOUL 01B is designed for men and women who are looking for Sunglasses with a loose and defined fit. The Caucasian fit and structured shape are particularly suitable for oval, rectangular or balanced faces. This model offers everyday comfort.
prodImage
£181.00
£186.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raoul Black Glossy Pilot Gradient Grey TF 753 FT0753 01B RaoulTF75301B
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raoul Black Glossy Pilot Gradient Grey TF 753 FT0753 01B, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raoul Polarized Black Dark Grey FT0753 TF 753 01D 62mm RaoulTF75301D
Tom Ford Sunglasses Raoul Polarized Black Dark Grey FT0753 TF 753 01D 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT0753 RAOUL 01B Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Raoul (FT0753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£159.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£181.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Eliott
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£181.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£187.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£182.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£179.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: £5.99
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel