Tom Ford Pierre-02 (FT0994)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £199.00to £316.003 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal
• Protection: 100% UVA & UVB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£199.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Brown Metal Pilot FT0994 TF 996 01J 62mm TF996Dashel-0201J
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Brown Metal Pilot FT0994 TF 996 01J 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gunmetal Green Pilot FT0994 TF 996 08N 62mm TF996Dashel-0208N
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gunmetal Green Pilot FT0994 TF 996 08N 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT0994 PIERRE-02 32E Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Metal
Protection: 100% UVA & UVB
Model for
Men

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£179.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£202.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel