Tom Ford Leah (FT0849)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £155.80to £209.005 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Leah (FT0849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tom Ford Leah Ft0849 01B Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_022u6qh9goqdtv
Tom Ford Leah FT0849 01B Black Sunglasses. Lens Width = 64mm, Nose Bridge Width = 15mm, Arm Length = 135mm. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Leah FT0849 01B Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD LEAH TF849 55B Womens Large Square Sunglasses DARK BROWN HAVANA PINK FT0849/S 55B
TOM FORD LEAH TF849 55B Womens Large Square Sunglasses DARK BROWN HAVANA PINK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£167.98
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens Leah Ft0849 01B Black Sunglasses - One Size 02779a6e-7c86-4a9d-a0be-c5ed0f0505b0
Tom Ford Leah FT0849 01B Black Sunglasses. Lens Width = 64mm, Nose Bridge Width = 15mm, Arm Length = 135mm. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA and UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Leah FT0849 01B Sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.00
£173.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Leah FT0849 55B Coloured Havana Smoke Gradient FT0849-55B-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Leah FT0849 55B Coloured Havana Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Sunglasses Leah FT0849 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT0849-01B-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Leah FT0849 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Leah (FT0849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
rays_sunglasses
prodImage
£167.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel