Tom Ford Jacob

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £198.00to £215.004 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Jacob
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT0447 JACOB 52B Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Round Normal Shaded 664689718627
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0447 Jacob, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by color and lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£198.00
£203.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0447 JACOB 01P Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Round Normal Shaded 664689718597
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0447 Jacob, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£198.00
£203.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Unisex Sunglasses 0447 Jacob 52B Dark Havana Smoke Grey Gradient - Brown - One Size 7e65a154-6332-420d-88b8-fb0a4fa7c291
Tom Ford 0447 Jacob Sunglasses are a nicely wrapped aviator style in premium acetate and feature a thin metal bridge above the nose for a nice design touch. Matching metal T signature piece appears on the temples and Tom Ford logo on the temple tips and on the left lens adds authenticity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£209.00
£211.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0447 Jacob 52B Dark Havana Smoke Grey Gradient FT-0447-52B
Tom Ford Sunglasses 0447 Jacob 52B Dark Havana Smoke Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Jacob
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£202.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel