Tom Ford FT5834-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Glasses
• Material: Plastic, Acetate
• Temple Length: 145 mm
• Progressive Lens Compatible, including Glasses Case and Microfiber Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5834-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5834-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214361424
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5834-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5834-B 053 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214361431
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5834-B 053 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JK8-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5834-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9XR-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Glasses
Material: Plastic, Acetate
Temple Length: 145 mm
Progressive Lens Compatible, including Glasses Case and Microfiber Cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5834-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel