Tom Ford FT5478

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Spring hinges
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 27 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5478
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5478-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 664689949052
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5478-B cod. color 052 - dark havana
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5478-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 664689949045
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5478-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5478-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PX8B5DD-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spring hinges
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
27 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5478
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel