Tom Ford FT5294

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD Eyeglasses TF 5294 001 Black Round Brille Glasses Frames Rx 48-20-145
TOM FORD Eyeglasses TF 5294 001 Black Round Brille Glasses Frames Rx 48-20-145, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5294 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 664689897605
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5294, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689628827
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5294 cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5294 001 gd0000015529
Achieve a refined look with this timeless design by Tom Ford. This stylish round frame is crafted from glossy acetate. It has a classic keyhole bridge for added comfort. Made in Italy, this sleek piece of eyewear is the result of quality Italian design and features the T-shaped metal design at the temples as a signature finish. Ideal for all occasions, this elegant piece will complement your natural sense of style.
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford FT5294 Glasses Men's Shiny Black STCK20045226
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5294 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 664689628810
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689897643
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5294, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689756988
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689897629
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5294 cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 92 Man Optical frames Acetate Round Normal 889214684073
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5294, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the colour, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 26 Man Optical frames Acetate Round Normal 889214684042
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 92 Man Optical frames Acetate Round Normal 889214684059
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5294 26 Man Optical frames Acetate Round Normal 889214684066
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Brown Tortoise phantos Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5294 052 gd0000015531
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5294 001 gd0000015529
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Model for
Men
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5294
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3092V
£117.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporio Armani EA3208
£134.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
milano_eyewear
prodImage
£151.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel