Tom Ford Chantalle (FT0944)

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Women's sunglasses
• Material: plastic
• Protection: 100% UV protection (UV400), UVA & UVB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Chantalle (FT0944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tom Ford Chantalle Ft0944 01B Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_017jnyb4c8bi40
Tom Ford Chantalle FT0944 01B Black Sunglasses. Lens Width = 55mm, Nose Bridge Width = 19mm, Arm Length = 140mm. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Chantalle FT0944 01B Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Tom Ford Chantalle Ft0944 01G Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_03dhm3rd14qiw0
Tom Ford Chantalle FT0944 01G Black Sunglasses. Lens Width = 55mm, Nose Bridge Width = 19mm, Arm Length = 140mm. Made In Italy, Tom Ford Black Sunglass. Branded Sunglasses Case and Cleaning Cloth Included. 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Chantalle FT0944 01G Sunglasses
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Chantalle Black Grey Gradient Large FT0944 TF 944 01B 55mm TF944Chantalle01B
Tom Ford Sunglasses Chantalle Black Grey Gradient Large FT0944 TF 944 01B 55mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford - sunglasses ft0944 cat eye oversized gradient 7393d6e4-1eae-4979-8373-22f257d2de48
Cat eye shape | Oversized frame | Gradient lenses | Stylish color | Lightweight design | Bridge width 19 mm | Lens width 55 mm | UV protection | Brand logo detail
prodImage
£285.00
£295.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Material: plastic
Protection: 100% UV protection (UV400), UVA & UVB
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Chantalle (FT0944)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£151.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£153.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£168.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4330CH
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1170S
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£136.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£149.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel