Tom Ford Carla

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Carla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal 889214558862
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1220 Carla-02, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal Shaded 889214558886
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1220 Carla-02, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT1220 CARLA-02 52F Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford CARLA-02 FT1220 - Rectangle Square Havana
Tom Ford FT1220, drawing inspiration from iconic vintage designs, Tom Ford creates elegant, classic looks with a modern twist. Tom Ford eyewear reflects a vision of modernity and glamorous allure.
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford CARLA-02 FT1220 - Rectangle Square Black
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02 01D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Polarized 889214558879
prodImage
£231.00
£236.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02 93P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal 889214685575
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The green color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£245.00
£250.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02 45P Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Squared Normal 889214685568
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1220 CARLA-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The brown color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£245.00
£250.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Lens Colour
Multicolored
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Carla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£203.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Porsche Design 8478
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dior Mini
£206.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£197.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£163.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR67ZS
£196.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£277.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel