Tom Ford Avery (FT0931)

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Tom Ford Men's Sunglasses Avery FT0931 01V
• Frame Color: Black, Lens Color: Blue
• Material: Plastic
• 100% UV Protection, Polarized, Mirrored
• Includes Tom Ford Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
• Weight: 33 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Avery (FT0931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT0931 AVERY 01V Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Round Normal 889214318107
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0931 Avery, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£177.00
£182.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Avery Brown Tortoiseshell Gold FT0931 TF 931 56E 52mm AveryTF93156E
Tom Ford Sunglasses Avery Brown Tortoiseshell Gold FT0931 TF 931 56E 52mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Avery Brown Tortoise Bordo Red FT0931 TF 931 56S AveryTF93156S
Tom Ford Sunglasses Avery Brown Tortoise Bordo Red FT0931 TF 931 56S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT0931 AVERY 52H Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round Polarized 889214318114
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0931 Avery, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by color and lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£207.00
£212.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Men's Sunglasses Avery FT0931 01V
Frame Color: Black, Lens Color: Blue
Material: Plastic
100% UV Protection, Polarized, Mirrored
Includes Tom Ford Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
Weight: 33 g
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Avery (FT0931)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£159.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban Rimless Rectangle
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Max Mara 907
£178.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£179.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gucci GG 0340S
£179.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: £5.99
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel