Tom Ford Ani (FT0844)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT 0844 52F
• Frame color: Dark Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient
• Material: Plastic (Acetate)
• Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Progressive lens compatible, Weight: 32 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£155.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£168.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tom Ford ANI Shiny Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_00fo44vuttclsm
Tom Ford ANI Shiny Black Sunglasses combine sleek design with superior craftsmanship. Featuring a glossy black frame and gradient smoke lenses, these sunglasses offer both style and effective sun protection. Made entirely from high-quality plastic, they ensure lightweight comfort for all-day wear. Perfect for elevating your look while shielding your eyes from harmful UV rays, these sunglasses are a must-have accessory for those who value fashion and function. Experience the luxury and sophistication that only Tom Ford can deliver. 58X18X140
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Light Brown Mirror Ani FT0844 - One Size 019beaa9-300e-72d4-96e1-3e640104aca0
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Light Brown Brown Mirror Ani FT0844 Sunglasses are a cat eye shape crafted from lightweight acetate. They are superbly enhanced with tweaks at the corners which are enhanced with the signature Tom Ford "T" emblem. The Tom Ford logo also appears on the left lens for added authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£168.00
£170.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 45G Shiny Light Brown Brown Mirror FT0844-45G-58
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 45G Shiny Light Brown Brown Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Grey Gradient - One Size 8f1735da-0dae-49d2-b50b-1521bb2841a8
Tom Ford Cat Eye Womens Shiny Black Grey Gradient Ani FT0844 are a cat eye shape crafted from lightweight acetate. They are superbly enhanced with tweaks at the corners which are enhanced with the signature Tom Ford "T" emblem. The Tom Ford logo also appears on the left lens for added authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£180.00
£182.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient FT0844-01B-58
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient FT0844-52F-58
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT0844 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Sunglasses Ani FT 0844 52F
Frame color: Dark Havana, Lens color: Brown Gradient
Material: Plastic (Acetate)
Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
Progressive lens compatible, Weight: 32 g
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Ani (FT0844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Crosshair
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£153.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Serengeti Bianca
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel