Tineco Floor One S5 Steam

Manufacturer: Tineco
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
from £599.001 offerManufacturer: Tineco
• Wet vacuum cleaner with iLoop Smart Sensor technology for automatic adjustment of suction power and water flow
• Removes stubborn dirt with high-temperature steam
• Dual-tank system separates clean and dirty water
• Self-cleaning brush head with steam for odor-free maintenance
• Large water tank for uninterrupted cleaning
• Rated power of 1500 watts
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Width 30 cm, Length 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco Floor Cleaning Solution 1L for iFLOOR Series FLOOR ONE S3 S5 S6 S7 Series EXCEPT Steam Series iFLOOR 5S5S6 Stretch Steam Wet Dry Vacuum 33
Introducing the Tineco Floor Cleaning Solution 1L for iFLOOR Series, FLOOR ONE S3 / S5 / S6 / S7 Series (EXCEPT Steam Series iFLOOR 5/S5/S6 Stretch...
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wet vacuum cleaner with iLoop Smart Sensor technology for automatic adjustment of suction power and water flow
Removes stubborn dirt with high-temperature steam
Dual-tank system separates clean and dirty water
Self-cleaning brush head with steam for odor-free maintenance
Large water tank for uninterrupted cleaning
Rated power of 1500 watts
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, Width 30 cm, Length 32 cm

Price History

1M
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tineco

Tineco Pure One S11
£149.00
Tineco Pure One S11Compare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One i5 Stretch
£393.09
Tineco Floor One i5 StretchCompare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch UltraCompare 3 Prices
Tineco A30S
£229.00
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£349.00
Tineco Carpet One SmartCompare 1 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£283.53
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex VCE22M (530920)
£591.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£609.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
source: OnBuy
Festool CTM MIDI I Mobile Dust Extractor
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey PC477 Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£678.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tineco Floor One S5 Steam
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel