Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20100766

Manufacturer: Thule
from £64.52to £73.843 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Thru-Axle M12 x 1.5 Shimano Black Model 2024
• Axle adapter for Shimano E-Thru axle system
• Diameter: 12mm, Length: 170mm
• Enables use of Thule child trailers on Shimano system bikes
• Adapter for mounting trailer hitches for Shimano
• Minimum/maximum length: 170mm, Total length: 190mm, Thread pitch: M12x1.5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20100766
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Thru Axle 170 mm (M12 x 1.5) - Shimano - bolt fixing CHA0766
Thule Thru Axle 170 mm (M12 x 1.5) - Shimano - bolt fixing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (m12 X 1.5) Through Black, 170MM (M12x1.5) B00I3LCS5S
Simple and easy installation
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (m12 X 1.5) Through Black, 170MM (M12x1.5) B00I3LCS5S
Simple and easy installation
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule Thru-Axle M12 x 1.5 Shimano Black Model 2024
Axle adapter for Shimano E-Thru axle system
Diameter: 12mm, Length: 170mm
Enables use of Thule child trailers on Shimano system bikes
Adapter for mounting trailer hitches for Shimano
Minimum/maximum length: 170mm, Total length: 190mm, Thread pitch: M12x1.5

Price History

1M
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20100766
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£1,319.94
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 16 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£174.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Thru Axle Syntace (M12 x 1.0) 20110729
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-SR24
£57.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TSB-2
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Stronghold Anchor
£59.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£64.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel