Thule ProRide 598

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule ProRide 598
from £139.00to £201.1846 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike Rack
• Carrier Type: Bicycle Roof Rack
• Carrier Functions: Bicycles lockable, Carrier lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
• Max. Number of Bicycles: 1
• Suitable for: Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm round frame sizes, 80 x 100 mm oval frame sizes
• Max. Payload: 20 kg
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x L145 Millimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule ProRide 598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THULE ProRide 598 Aluminium Roof-Mounted Upright Bike Carrier 598001
THULE ProRide 598 Aluminium Roof-Mounted Upright Bike Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Silver ProRide Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier (Thule Expert 298) kb73 KB73880010
Thule 598 Silver ProRide Roof Mount Cycle / Bike Carrier (Thule Expert 298) kb73, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide 598 Aluminium Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack T-Track & Locks 598001
Thule ProRide 598 Aluminium Roof Mount Cycle Carrier Bike Rack T-Track & Locks, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier 598001
Thule ProRide Roof 1 Bike Rack Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - 598 ProRide Aluminium Cycle Carrier in Silver (598001) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - 598 ProRide Aluminium Cycle Carrier in Silver (598001) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 ProRide Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Silver 598001
Thule 598 ProRide Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Aluminium Silver 598001
Thule Bicycle Cycle 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Aluminium Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Aluminium Silver 598001
Thule Cycle Bicycle 598 Proride Locking Upright Cycle Carrier Aluminium Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier / Roof Mounted ProRide 20KG - INCLUDE WHEEL LOCK 598001
Thule 598 Cycle Carrier / Roof Mounted ProRide 20KG - INCLUDE WHEEL LOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£171.55
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 ProRide Cycle Carrier / Roof Mounted 20KG 2020 - INCLUDE WHEEL LOCK 598001
Thule 598 ProRide Cycle Carrier / Roof Mounted 20KG 2020 - INCLUDE WHEEL LOCK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£171.55
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement) 598001
Thule ProRide 598 Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
THULE - ProRide 598 Aluminium Cycle Carrier ~ Silver (598001) **NEW & IN STOCK**
THULE - ProRide 598 Aluminium Cycle Carrier ~ Silver (598001) **NEW & IN STOCK**, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Thule ProRide Roof Mounted Bike Carrier Black 598001
Thule ProRide Roof Mounted Bike Carrier Black 598001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£179.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.72 / Unit
Thule ProRide 598 Black Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement) 598002
Thule ProRide 598 Black Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
THULE ProRide 598 Black Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement) 598002
THULE ProRide 598 Black Roof Rack Mounted Bike / Cycle Carrier (591 Replacement), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Thule 598 ProRide locking upright cycle carrier aluminium 598001
Thule 598 ProRide locking upright cycle carrier aluminium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Bike Racks
prodImage
£201.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x L145 Millimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Bicycle Roof Rack
Carrier Functions:Bicycles lockable, Carrier lockable, Frame mounting, Quick-release mechanism, Wheel assembly
Max. Number of Bicycles:1
Suitable for:Bicycles with 22 - 80 mm round frame sizes, 80 x 100 mm oval frame sizes
Max. Payload:20 kg
Weight
Weight:4.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule ProRide 598
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
£149.05
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule ProRide 598
roseawnings
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
towbars_trailers
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel