Thule Ladder Holder 330

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Ladder Holder 330
from £126.06to £139.503 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Ladder holder
• Set consisting of: 2 tension straps, 4 load limiters
• Suitable for: transport of up to three ladders
• Tension straps with ratchet mechanism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Ladder Holder 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 330000 Ladder Carrier Load Accessories B001COFME2
The Thule Ladder Holder 330 is equipped with a unique fastening solution based on wide and robust straps with a ratchet mechanism for quick and easy loading and unloading It is easy to convert the ladder carrier to carry other items Carries up to three ladders A set consists of 2 strap mechanisms and 4 load stops
prodImage
£126.06
Shipping: Free
Thule 330 Professional Ladder Carrier 330000
Thule 330 Professional Ladder Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Ladder Carrier 330000
Thule Ladder Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set consisting of: 2 tension straps, 4 load limiters
Suitable for: transport of up to three ladders
Tension straps with ratchet mechanism

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Ladder Holder 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad XL
£149.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£118.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£118.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule Portage
£127.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Tailgate Pad M/L
£134.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
prodImage
£126.06
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel