Thule Hull-a-Port XTR

Manufacturer: Thule
from £247.99to £273.365 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Hull-a-Port XTR 848004 Kayak Carrier
• Holds up to two kayaks in two positions
• Integrated StrapCatch for easy strap tightening
• Upright bar folds flat when not in use
• Fully pre-assembled, universal mounting bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 848 Hull-a-Port XTR Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe
Thule 848 Hull-a-Port XTR Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Hull-a-port Xtr Kayak Rack J-style Black, One-Size B0BCH3VRZL
Carry up to two kayaks due to the dual position design that transforms from a J-cradle to two boat stacker position Fully assembled out of the box Integrated StrapCatch for easy strap management when loading kayak Load straps with buckle bumpers and bow and stern tie downs included for one boat Locks to load bars with Thule’s One Key System Lock Cylinders (sold separately)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Roof Top Bar Rack Kayak Carrier - FREE FEDEX DELIVERY 848004
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR Roof Top Bar Rack Kayak Carrier - FREE FEDEX DELIVERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE - Hull-a-Port XTR Top Bar Roof Rack Kayak Carrier 848004 *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - Hull-a-Port XTR Top Bar Roof Rack Kayak Carrier 848004 *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£252.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR J-style Rooftop Kayak Carrier - Black 848004
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR J-style Rooftop Kayak Carrier - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Boxes, Bags & Baskets
prodImage
£273.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.21 / Unit
Product Details
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR 848004 Kayak Carrier
Holds up to two kayaks in two positions
Integrated StrapCatch for easy strap tightening
Upright bar folds flat when not in use
Fully pre-assembled, universal mounting bracket

Price History

1M
Thule Hull-a-Port XTR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule VeloCompact 926
£499.95
Thule VeloCompact 926Compare 1 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 6 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike Simple Plus 200
£246.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Garage Plus
£216.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Carry-Bike Garage Standard
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufab Crow bicycle carrier (11563)
£226.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Caravan Hobby
£233.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule SlideBar 891
£222.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
nn4-online
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
bigbeargroup
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
autosave-leisure-and-adventure
prodImage
£252.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel