Thule Chariot Cross 2 Single

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Single
from £1,099.99to £1,122.493 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Bike trailer and buggy in one
• Material: aluminum, air-filled spoke wheels
• Load capacity: up to 34 kg, seat unit up to 22 kg
• Features: 5-point harness, ventilation system, sun and rain protection
• Folded dimensions: 86.3 x 63.3 x 37.5 cm, weight 16.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chariot Cross 2 Single Child Carrier Dark Slate THCH10201038
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chariot Cross 2 Single Child Carrier Dark Slate, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chariot Cross 2 Single Child Carrier Dark Slate THCH10201038
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chariot Cross 2 Single Child Carrier Dark Slate, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Trailers
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
REMOLQUE THULE Chariot Cross 1 Negro G3 143382680
4 activities – designed to excel when one bike, jog, stroll, and ski (Jogging and Ski Kits sold separately). The included rain cover and sun canopy keep child dry and shields them from the sun Convenient one-hand recline and fully padded seat for on the go naps The redesigned FlipWing-system allows for even easier switching between biking and strolling and back, now with the possibility to flip the wheels up and down while the trailer is attached to the bike
prodImage
£1,122.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike trailer and buggy in one
Material: aluminum, air-filled spoke wheels
Load capacity: up to 34 kg, seat unit up to 22 kg
Features: 5-point harness, ventilation system, sun and rain protection
Folded dimensions: 86.3 x 63.3 x 37.5 cm, weight 16.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chariot Cross 2 Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour Rack
£90.99
Thule Pack'n Pedal Tour RackCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 16 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel