Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
from £125.61to £178.792 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower PC in green
• Tempered glass as material
• Supports various motherboard form factors
• Space for 1x 3.5" and 2x 2.5" drive bays
• Pre-installed fans and support for various fan sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Ceres 300 Matcha Green Mid Tower E-ATX Computer Case with Tempered Glass Side Panel; 2xCT140 ARGB Fan Preinstalled; Rotational PCIe Slots; CA-1Y2-00MEWN-00; 3 Years Warranty B0CHXVLL51
Perforated panel allows massive airflow for excellent cooling performance Supports up to 360mm radiator at the front & 280mm at the top Two CT 140 ARGB Sync Fans at front & One CT140 Fan at rear preinstalled Rotational PCIe Slots Optional 3.9"inches LCD display available
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 300 Matcha Green Case CA-1Y2-00MEWN-00
...
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower PC in green
Tempered glass as material
Supports various motherboard form factors
Space for 1x 3.5" and 2x 2.5" drive bays
Pre-installed fans and support for various fan sizes
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MPG Velox 100R White
£125.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 White
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Black
£125.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li PC-O11AIR
£125.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCue 4000D RGB Airflow (CC-9011241-WW)
£117.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Lancool III Black
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT302 ARGB
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 DX Black
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ridge Black (FD-C-RID1N-11)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 300 TG ARGB Matcha Green
prodImage
£125.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel