Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
from £86.29to £89.953 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Camping blanket
• Material: Polyester
• Comfort range: 15°C - 18°C
• Snap button loops for connecting with other blankets and quilts
• Dimensions: W145 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W13 cm x L37 cm x H13 cm
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermarest Stellar Blanket 1CA9-9IG6-Q108
Camping blanket, perfect in the garden or in the backcountry, can be easily packed into an integrated stuff sack Efficient and compressible, water resistant EraLoft insulation uses hollow fibers to reduce weight without sacrificing heat Soft polyester lining provides next-to-skin comfort; Drawstring bottom edge reduces drafts and pulls around feet to keep comforter in place Wrap around snap loops match another Therm-a-Rest bag, quilt, flat sheet, or mattress loop kit; compresses into its own pocket for on-the-go convenience Fits heights up to 6 feet, measures 75 x 56 inches, weighs 1 lb 6 ounces and packs down to 14.5 x 5.25 inches. Machine washable and tumble dry
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Stellar Blanket Space Case B09LNV6XQJ
KelioninÄ— antklodÄ— Thermarest Stellar Blanket - Tamsiai mÄ—lyna su kalnais
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Stellar Blanket - Camping & Outdoor 11426
Thermarest Stellar Blanket - Camping & Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W13 cm x L37 cm x H13 cm
Weight:800 g
Material
Material:Polyester
Other
Comfort range: 15°C - 18°C
Snap button loops for connecting with other blankets and quilts

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe PacSafe 85
£84.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma Gas filter set of 2
£87.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Argo Blanket
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£82.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Katadyn Vario filter
£91.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Katadyn Hiker
£73.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Milestone Inner Tent
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adler AD 8051
£93.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Lido
£78.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Stellar Blanket
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel