Therm-A-Rest Air Head Regular

Price History
• Inflatable Pillow
• Soft Velour Covering
• Removable, Machine-Washable Cover
• 10 cm Thick, Segmented Chamber for Stability
• Fits in the Hood Area of a Sleeping Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow, Yellow Mountains, Regular TR-14234
Therm-a-Rest’s top-rated Air Head Pillow for camping and backpacking is lightweight and packable, inflating to provide comfortable support The light, compact pillow packs exceptionally small for easy travel; its precise shape nestles into the hood of a sleeping bag Four inches thick (inflated) with a baffled air chamber, the Air Head offers stability, loft and custom support Synthetic-fill top and a brushed exterior provide next-to-skin comfort; removable cover is machine washable; nonslip fabric keeps pillow in place Regular measures 11 x 15.5 x 4 inches, packs to 3.5 x 4.5 inches, and weighs 5.6 ounces; stuff sack included, assembled in USA
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Yellow Mountains 14234
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Yellow Mountains, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Blue Woven 14235
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Blue Woven, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Regular Blue Sleeping Bag, One Size, Blue Woven KU-OWAR-LK7F
Comfortable inflatable cushion Unisex One size Mountaineering and trekking, camping, travel
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment 13184
Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Pillow
Soft Velour Covering
Removable, Machine-Washable Cover
10 cm Thick, Segmented Chamber for Stability
Fits in the Hood Area of a Sleeping Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20
£44.19
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 20Compare 2 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XL
£61.11
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp XLCompare 25 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£99.96
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£188.96
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£237.95
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.04
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£62.81
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp LargeCompare 7 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Universal Footprint 2 Regular
£47.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Transport and storage bag ft12
£47.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Collaps Washing Base
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Widget
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow
£48.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£49.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£58.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Micra II Footprint
£45.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel