Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
from £39.89to £64.805 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Ultralight and compactly packable travel pillow
• Weight: approx. 100 g lighter than the original model
• Fits in any luggage
• Inflatable, height and firmness individually adjustable
• Shape adapted to the hood area of a sleeping bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Airhead Lite Reg
Thermarest Airhead Lite Reg, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow Regular 5052
The Therm-a-Rest compressible cinch pillow is a must have for camping, road trips, planes and anywhere you want a better night's sleep. Luxuriously soft 60% recycled polyester lining is filled with recycled foam Easy to use Durable Ideal quality Innovative Durability
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow Regular Ultralite Fits Pocket 13181
Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow Regular Ultralite Fits Pocket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Thermarest Air Head Lite Pillow Regular
Features Essentialcomfort:âFourinches(10cm)ofairpaddingandstretchfabriccanbecustomizedtoyourpreferredfirmness.
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Airhead Lite Pillow : Pacific: Regular
Thermarest Airhead Lite Pillow : Pacific: Regular, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultralight and compactly packable travel pillow
Weight: approx. 100 g lighter than the original model
Fits in any luggage
Inflatable, height and firmness individually adjustable
Shape adapted to the hood area of a sleeping bag

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.21
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£39.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Euro Transformer 230 V
£31.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£42.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Windshield
£43.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Lumbar Pillow
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel