Texas-Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T

Price History
• Graphing calculator
• Display: High-resolution, color
• Functions: Mathematical input, spreadsheet, graphing, word processing, geometry
• Applications: Interactive statistics, data acquisition, programming
• Power: Rechargeable battery, USB port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T Colour Graphing Calculator & Software FASTPP
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T Colour Graphing Calculator & Software FASTPP, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T | digital calculator, E/D/I/NL/P/F, battery, USB, Software, white AH-3OXZ-9MTJ
High-resolution display in colour Languages: German, Italian, English Extensive graphic functions and integrated applications. Built-in TI battery Environmentally friendly cardboard packaging 1x battery, mini USB - USB cable, Software
prodImage
£148.65
£153.65
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Texas Instruments TI-NSPIRE CX II-T - Digital Color Graphing Calculator 7Q-4XLC-3JD2
Incorporates examination mode and 100MB of memory High-resolution 240 x 320 pixel colour display with screen sharing (up to 4 simultaneous views) Separate alpha keyboard and intuitive navigation slider 3D graphics, spreadsheet, programming module, creating and saving files, inserting images and photos Algebra, geometry, trigonometry, function analysis, statistics, probabilities
prodImage
£149.95
£154.95
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T Colour Calculator and Software NSCX2/BC/3E15/A
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T Colour Calculator and Software, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£162.48
£167.28
Shipping: £4.80
with shipping: £4.80
Texas Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T | digital calculator, E/D/I/NL/P/F, battery, USB, Software, white
Brand: TexasInstruments Color: White Features: High-resolutiondisplayincolour Languages:German,Italian,English...
prodImage
£245.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ti-Nspire Cx II-T 0H-VLTG-X8TF
Successor to the TI-Nspire CX. Languages: German, Italian, English.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Graphing calculator
Display: High-resolution, color
Functions: Mathematical input, spreadsheet, graphing, word processing, geometry
Applications: Interactive statistics, data acquisition, programming
Power: Rechargeable battery, USB port

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Two steps ahead and one backwards
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
Hardware and software is more advanced than first generation. Good suport on line by TI ! The plastic case is inferior as build quality unfortunately.
Amazing
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
Amazing
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
👍
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Top
TI Nspire CXII -T
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/12/2022
|
Awesome piece of kit.highly recommended.
With reviews from

Texas-Instruments TI-Nspire CX II-T Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
1
2
1
2

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments BA II Plus
£41.20
Texas-Instruments BA II PlusCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiViewCompare 1 Prices
sonydigibx
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£148.65
Shipping: £5.00
Oxford Educational Supplies Limited
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £5.00
science_studio
prodImage
£162.48
Shipping: £4.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel