Texas-Instruments TI-1726

Price History
• Calculator
• Display: 8-digit, angled LCD SuperView Display
• Functions: Percent key, 3-key memory
• Power supply: Solar and battery operation, automatic shut-off
• Keypad: Large, including 1 LR44 button cell
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-1726
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Texas 1726/FBL/11E1 Mini Desktop Calculator
Battery : No Clock : No Financial Functions : No Mains Power Supply : No Printing Functionality : No Programmable : No Solar Energy Driven : Yes Tilted Display : No Type : Professional / Desk Display Calculator
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Texas Instruments Texas 1726/FBL/11E1 Mini Desktop Calculator TI-1726
Texas 1726/FBL/11E1 Mini Desktop Calculator TI-1726, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Calculators
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calculator
Display: 8-digit, angled LCD SuperView Display
Functions: Percent key, 3-key memory
Power supply: Solar and battery operation, automatic shut-off
Keypad: Large, including 1 LR44 button cell

Price History

1M 3M
Texas-Instruments TI-1726
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Reviews

Latest
Functional
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
We love this calculator! Perfect size
Functional
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
We love this calculator! Perfect size
My fav calculator
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Simple and well made, all the buttons stay sturdy and way better than others in this category. I have these at every desk at work.
My fav calculator
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Race to the end.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
Last T.I. calculator lasted about 30 years. If this one last as long it will outlast me.
With reviews from

Texas-Instruments TI-1726 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 78 reviews
5
56
4
6
3
2
1
12

More from Texas-Instruments

Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRS
£26.99
Texas Instruments TI-30 ecoRSCompare 3 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XS MultiViewCompare 5 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-S
£12.98
Texas-Instruments TI-30 XII-SCompare 4 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-82
£38.14
Texas-Instruments TI-82Compare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-89 Titanium
£207.00
Texas-Instruments TI-89 TitaniumCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiView
£24.00
Texas-Instruments TI-30XB MultiViewCompare 1 Prices
Texas-Instruments TI-84 Plus
£128.29
Texas-Instruments TI-84 PlusCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio MS-8E
£15.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MS-100EM
£15.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp EL-W506T
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LS-122TS
£17.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon LS-123K
£16.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharp EL-W531TL
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio DF-120EM
£17.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel