Teva Terra Fi 2 Men

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
from £71.89to £87.352 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Nylon, Textile
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Leather Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Brown (Brown Brn), 11 UK (45.5 EU) B018BKOJA2
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi Lite Sports and Outdoor Hiking Sandal, Black, 14 UK B00848VBG2
Ideal trail sandals for all sorts of surfaces, versatile and the quality you expect from Teva Multiple points of adjustment allow for an ideal fit A soft shoc pad in the heel gives you serious shock absorption; Microban zinc-based anti-microbial treatment Teva spider original rubber is made to grip in wet environments A nylon shank keeps the foot stable and in contro Activities: Travel, mountain trails, river crossings
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.30
Teva Verra W'sCompare 14 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 40 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 99 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 96 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 79 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 50 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Teva Hurricane XLT Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Julia Basics
£72.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Terra Fi 4 Leather Men's
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£71.68
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£72.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Clarks Maritsa Lara
£56.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£64.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N413)
£71.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 Men
prodImage
£71.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel