Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Recycled materials, Tencel, rubber
• Strap system: Universal strap system with Velcro closure
• Sole: Molded EVA midsole, rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women's Tigers Eye Sandals - Cream - Size: 3 pvi_00vx9cmnvphg50
Eco-friendly Midform Universal Sandals crafted with 100% recycled polyester canvas and soft Tencel straps featuring trendy frayed edges. Designed with an easy hook-and-loop closure for a secure, adjustable fit. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti-odour treatment for lasting freshness. Finished with a durable, grippy rubber outsole for everyday adventures.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lowest total price
Women's Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women's Tigers Eye Sandals - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_017mshelzrikcc
prodImage
£50.00
£54.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Teva Women's Ankle-Strap Wedge Sandal, Tigers Eye, 8 UK 033313TAN8
And gets the fit just right AAdded support And traction And energy use through closed loop production Around town
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (8) Teva Midform Universal Womens Platform Sandals in Tan 1127570-TEY
...
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universial Canvas Frayed Edges Soft Womens Sandal Tan UK 3 - 8
Teva Midform Universial Canvas Frayed Edges Soft Womens Sandal Tan UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (3) Teva Midform Universal Womens Platform Sandals in Tan 1127570-TEY
...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Canvas Tigers Eye Sandal UK Size 3 JOD013
Best for: Festival Wear, Everyday Wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
(3) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1127570-SGSS
The Teva Midform Universal walking sandals offer a relaxed and versatile feel for everyday adventures. Designed for women, these sandals showcase a...
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1127570-SGSS
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1127570-SGSS
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1127570-SGSS
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1127570-SGSS
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Teal 1127570-SLVRP
...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Teal 1127570-SLVRP
...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Teal 1127570-SLVRP
...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Teal 1127570-SLVRP
...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(3) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Teal 1127570-SLVRP
...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Canvas Tigers Eye Sandal UK Size 3 A-3Tan046327
Best for: Festival Wear, Everyday Wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Women's Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women's Tigers Eye Sandals - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_03unju6jbfq83j
prodImage
£65.00
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women's Tigers Eye Sandals - Cream - Size: 3 pvi_03p5obeutwxnst
prodImage
£65.00
£69.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Teva Women's Midform Universal Canvas Sandal, Birch, 3 UK
TEVA SANDALS FOR WOMEN - The Teva Midform Universal Canvas Sandal is a reimagined classic Midform with soft canvas straps for your fun, casual fit. PERFECT FIT - These sandals feature Universal Strapping System. Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit. Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. MAXIMUM COMFORT - Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic supports your foot and stands up to abuse. Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie supplies added support. DURABLE - Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction. These women's sandals ensure long-lasting and dependable wearing. GREAT FOR ANY ACTIVITY - Teva Women's Midform Universal Canvas Sandals are best for all-day wear, festival wear, walking, going to the beach, getting around town, and other activities in the modern outdoors.
prodImage
£80.00
£88.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Teva Women's Midform Universal Canvas Tigers Eye Sandal UK Size 7
Best for: Festival Wear, Everyday Wear Quick-dry straps made from 100% REPREVE recycled plastic, Universal Strapping System features three points of adjustability for a secure, personalized fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole for all-day comfort and arch support​ Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£80.00
£88.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Recycled materials, Tencel, rubber
Strap system: Universal strap system with Velcro closure
Sole: Molded EVA midsole, rubber outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Midform Universal Canvas Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 21 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 31 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 47 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 84 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Debra 58
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28237-44
£49.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£50.33
Compare Prices
42 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£50.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte R6853
£44.13
Compare Prices
83 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£49.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.00
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel