Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7

Price History
• For mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 1-2 lenses
• Side mesh pockets for accessories
• Internal zip pocket for memory cards
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 7 for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras and Lenses - Black (637-778) B0CHWPS236
Camera Gear Capacity: Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 1-2 lenses. Durability and Weather Resistance: Built with water-repellant 300D fabric, YKK zippers and reinforced stitching to ensure long-term durability. Side Mesh Pockets: Stretch to accept water bottles and other accessories. Interior Zippered Pocket: Securely holds memory cards and batteries. Included Shoulder Strap: Carry the bag comfortably on your shoulder.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Skyline v2 7 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Black
Tenba Skyline v2 7 Camera Shoulder Bag Case - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 7 for Mirrorless and DSLR Cameras and Lenses - Gray (637-779) 147173
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 1-2 lenses
Side mesh pockets for accessories
Internal zip pocket for memory cards
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Fits Campsnap Pro Camera
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
holds my campsnap pro camera very well, and is small enough that it fits comfortbaly in my computer bag so I don't have to carry around multiple bags.
great little bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
fits my NIKON Z50II with 24-200 lens perfectly, with space for a flash or second lens. Good space for SD cards, batteries, notebook and other needed small accessories. Excellent padding, very comfortable, but strap isn't...View More much and should be replaced with a better, padded one.View Less
Decent, size is a little small for what it said.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
Nice enough, although the x100 vi is snug in it.
Do not buy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/09/2025
|
Literally do not buy this thing. It scratched my x100vi on the corner lol.
Works Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/08/2025
|
Had this for awhile now, taken on lots of trips, comfortable strap, fit most lenses, works great, easy to wipe down!
With reviews from

Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
11
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 1 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 6 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Tenba Solstice V2 20LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Terra 140
£37.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba BYOB 10
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster S III
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
£36.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo camera bag
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Skyline 8 Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 9 Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel