Tena Pants Super XL 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Super XL 12 pcs
from £13.99to £25.796 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Pants Incontinence Super 12XL
Tena Pants Incontinence Super 12XL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Essity Panties for Incontinence, 210 g 793765 x 1 Pack_MFN5
Household consumables: panties for incontinence Weight: 100 grams Panties for incontinence female 100 grams
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack X 1
Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Incontinence Pants Super XL x 12 1234
TENA Incontinence Pants Super XL x 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.95
£19.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TENA ProSkin Pants Super - Extra Large - Incontinence Pants - 1 Pack of 12 793762
TENA ProSkin Pants Super - Extra Large - Incontinence Pants - 1 Pack of 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.33 / Unit
Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack x 2
Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack x 2, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Super XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.22
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel