Tena Pants Super S 4 x 12 pcs

Price History
• TENA Pants Super
• Hip circumference: 65-85 cm
• Absorption capacity: 2,010 ml
• Odor-neutralizing material
• Elastic leg cuffs and integrated leakage protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super S 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Visual Klarity Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4. Professionally crafted for reliable performance and everyday use. Durable construction with a clean,
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PVQFJVV-NEW
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 Unique Dual absorption zone for optimum dryness and protection Integrated leakage barriers for additional...
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PVSSHWK-NEW
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PVQHVG9-NEW
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PWNGXNS-NEW
Product Description Tena pants super are disposable, soft pants with a comfortable fit. With a range of innovative features, they offer triple...
prodImage
£62.74
£67.73
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PWXYJD7-NEW
prodImage
£63.86
£67.85
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PVSCBJD-NEW
prodImage
£63.89
£67.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PK6RTDH-NEW
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 is a high-quality product designed to provide exceptional value and performance. Perfect for everyday use,
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Small 12's x4 OPC-PRTNBWW-NEW
Product description What is TENA Incontinence Pants Super Small Size 12 pack Designed for medium to heavy bladder leakage What are the key features...
prodImage
£81.58
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4 OPC-PMDG6QR-NEW
Features Unique Dual absorption zone for optimum dryness and protection Integrated leakage barriers for additional security Odour neutraliser...
prodImage
£100.00
£160.00
Shipping: £60.00
with shipping: £60.00
Product Details
TENA Pants Super
Hip circumference: 65-85 cm
Absorption capacity: 2,010 ml
Odor-neutralizing material
Elastic leg cuffs and integrated leakage protection

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super S 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£31.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
odonnell5456
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel