Tena Pants Super S 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Super S 12 pcs
from £13.832 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Breathable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super S 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Small Pants Super Small, 12 pants 793464 x 1 Pack_MFN
Disposable underwear with a comfortable fit to the body Triple protection against losses, odors and moisture For optimum dryness and protection Efficiently removes moisture from the body Reduces the effect of ammonia, neutralizing unwanted odors
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
Tena Small Pants Super Small, 12 pants TENA-793464
Disposable underwear with a comfortable fit to the body Triple protection against losses, odors and moisture For optimum dryness and protection Efficiently removes moisture from the body Reduces the effect of ammonia, neutralizing unwanted odors
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Breathable materials
Hip circumference: 65 - 85 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super S 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.80
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel