Tena Pants Super M 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £13.95to £14.783 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Incontinence briefs
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super M 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Incontinence Pants Super Medium x 12 1234
TENA Incontinence Pants Super Medium x 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.95
£17.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tena Incontinence Pants Protect+ Super Medium 12 Pack
Tena Incontinence Pants Protect+ Super Medium 12 Pack offers complete security for managing moderate to heavy bladder weakness. Engineered for active living, these unisex disposable pull-up pants provide triple protection against leaks, odour, and moisture. The FeelDry technology features a Dual Absorption Zone with a super-absorbent core that rapidly channels liquid away from the skin, locking it in for optimum dryness. Integrated leakage barriers and an odour neutraliser provide additional confidence.Designed to be worn and removed like regular underwear, they feature soft side-tear seams for easy disposal. Crafted from soft, breathable, and dermatologically tested materials, they ensure a comfortable, discreet, and body-close fit for complete freedom of movement. The hygienic disposal adhesive strip makes cleanup simple. For healthy skin, change regularly and discontinue use if irritation occurs. This 12-pack delivers reliable, comfortable protection you can trust.
2 days
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TENA SUPER PANTS - 12 MEDIUM
TENA SUPER PANTS - 12 MEDIUM, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super M 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
easymedshealth
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
burntoakpharmacy
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel