Tena Pants Plus XL 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £13.50to £13.952 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Pants Plus XL 12 Pack
TENA Pants Plus Size XL 12 Pack offer superior protection and comfort for medium to heavy bladder leakage. Designed like regular underwear for easy pull-on use, they provide discreet and reliable security. The high-absorbency core features a Dual Absorption Zone that quickly channels moisture away from the body, ensuring optimum dryness. Soft, breathable, and textile-like materials offer a close, comfortable body fit, while integrated odor neutralization ensures lasting freshness. With anti-leak barriers for up to 100% leak protection, these pants support an active, confident lifestyle. The packaging contains recycled plastic, reflecting a commitment to sustainability. For optimal results, change every 4-6 hours and dispose of in a waste bin; do not flush.
2 days
prodImage
£13.50
£17.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tena Incontinence Pants Protect + Plus Night XL 10 Pack
Experience complete confidence and uninterrupted rest with TENA Incontinence Pants Protect + Plus Night. Specifically engineered for moderate to heavy bladder leakage, these unisex pull-up pants provide superior all-night protection. Our advanced dual-core absorption technology works swiftly to lock away liquid, keeping your skin dry and comfortable.Designed for ultimate security, the pants feature integrated anti-leakage barriers and curved leg elastics to prevent accidents during sleep. TENA’s triple protection system effectively guards against leaks, controls odor, and ensures lasting dryness. The soft, breathable fabric and gentle elastic waistband offer a snug, comfortable fit that feels just like regular underwear. Suitable for both men and women, this 10-pack of XL pants delivers the reliable performance you need for a peaceful night's sleep. For external use only.
2 days
prodImage
£13.95
£17.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Plus XL 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel