Tena Lady Extra 20 pcs.

Price History
• Hygiene products
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Triple protection
• Leak protection
• Dry zone
• Odor protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
20 TENA LADY EXTRA Incontinence Pads Discreet Absorbent Pad for Women Pack of 20 760525
20 TENA LADY EXTRA Incontinence Pads Discreet Absorbent Pad for Women Pack of 20, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.45 / Unit
TENA Lady Extra 20 Pack TENA-LADY-EXTRA-1PACK
Stylish and creative design Optimal quality for customer requirements Made of durable material for long time use Useful and practical product
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Tena Dicreet Extra 20 Pack - With InstaDRY Zone Incontinence Pads For Women 760525
Tena Dicreet Extra 20 Pack - With InstaDRY Zone Incontinence Pads For Women, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.17 / Unit
Tena lady extra - PZN 10180753, 20 pieces SFU_3_7322540310320_2
Tena lady extra - PZN 10180753, 20 pieces.
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Triple protection
Leak protection
Dry zone
Odor protection
Contents
20 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
£8.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
£7.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel