Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
from £5.50to £9.996 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Fix XXL
• Reusable and breathable
• Seamless design to reduce pressure points
• Washable and reusable
• Suitable for hip circumference of 115-150 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 x TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants Choose Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL White 768731
5 x TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants Choose Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL White, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Tena Fix - XXL - Pack 5 754027
Tena Fix - XXL - Pack 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Fix Premium XXL 5 Pack 754027
TENA Fix Premium XXL 5 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5 754027
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Tena Fix XXL Premium Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants Latex Free Pack of 5 754027
Tena Fix XXL Premium Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants Latex Free Pack of 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.00 / Unit
TENA Fix Premium - XXL - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants 754027
TENA Fix Premium - XXL - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.00 / Unit
Product Details
TENA Fix XXL
Reusable and breathable
Seamless design to reduce pressure points
Washable and reusable
Suitable for hip circumference of 115-150 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Fix XXL 5 pcs
discountdiscs
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£8.08
Shipping: Free
becausewecare2016
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel