Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
from £8.45to £17.6910 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Pants Plus M
• High breathability
• ConfioFit for improved fit and discretion
• Leak barriers for high leak protection
• Disposable pants for security and dryness
• Integrated leak barriers
• Odour Neutralizer reduces odors
• Body-hugging fit, breathable and gentle on the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus M 9 Pack
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus M 9 PackDesigned for men with active lifestyles experiencing heavy urine leakage, Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus provide reliable, all-day protection and confidence. These pants feature a masculine and discreet navy blue design that looks and feels like regular underwear for complete peace of mind.The Secure Absorption Zone is engineered to effectively lock in heavy urine leaks, while Triple Protection guards against leaks, odour, and moisture. Crafted from a breathable, cotton-like material with a comfortable elastic waistband, they ensure a secure and comfortable fit for all-day wear.Ideal for staying active at work, the gym, or on the go. Simply pull them on like regular underwear and dispose of after use in household waste. This 9-pack offers discreet, dependable protection so you can live life without interruption.For single use only. Keep out of reach of children. Change regularly and discontinue use if irritation occurs.
2 days
prodImage
£8.45
£12.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tena Pants Plus M Incontinence pants x 9 Pack New and Free Postage 2209872
Tena Pants Plus M Incontinence pants x 9 Pack New and Free Postage, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Plus M 9 Packs
Experience discreet and powerful protection with Tena Pants Plus. Designed for moderate to heavy bladder weakness, these soft pull-up pants are 30% slimmer than previous designs thanks to the unique ConfioFit™ design, offering a discreet fit under your clothing without compromising on security. The enhanced anatomical shape ensures exceptional comfort and a secure fit.Advanced FeelDry Advanced™ technology rapidly draws moisture away from the skin and locks it into the fast-absorbing core, keeping you feeling dry and healthy. Integrated double leakage barriers provide additional side protection against accidents. Accredited by the Skin Health Alliance, the breathable, textile-like materials are gentle on your skin. Featuring a Dual Absorption Zone for efficient moisture distribution and an integrated odour neutraliser, Tena Pants Plus provide reliable, triple-protection day and night, supporting an active and independent lifestyle. This pack contains 9 pants, with packaging made from recycled plastic.
2 days
prodImage
£9.50
£13.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TENA PANTS COMFORT SUPER & PLUS
TENA PANTS COMFORT SUPER & PLUS, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Tena Medium Pants Plus - Pack of 9
Pad and pant in one for those who prefer added security Worn like normal underwear these stay securely in place Feel dry technology rapidly absorbs urine away from the skin Side tears for easy removal with adhesive strip for compact roll up and disposal Fits hip size of 8 to11 cm
prodImage
£17.69
£22.19
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence Pants x 9 1234
Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence Pants x 9, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.49
£13.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence pants x 9 2209872
Tena Pants Plus Medium Incontinence pants x 9, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.49
£13.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TENA MEDIUM PANTS PLUS 9 PACK
TENA MEDIUM PANTS PLUS 9 PACK, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Medium 9 Pack X 1 C2209872
Tena Pants Protect+ Plus Medium 9 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: Free
Tena Pants Plus Medium 9 Pack C2209872
Tena Pants Plus Medium 9 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA Pants Plus M
High breathability
ConfioFit for improved fit and discretion
Leak barriers for high leak protection
Disposable pants for security and dryness
Integrated leak barriers
Odour Neutralizer reduces odors
Body-hugging fit, breathable and gentle on the skin
Dual protection against leaks, odors, and moisture
Fits waist circumference 80-110 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 9 pcs
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: £3.99
vincentjewelry
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £3.99
direct-care
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel