Tefal N3110110
- Thermos Flask
- Material: Stainless Steel
- Capacity: 0.5 l
- Temperature Retention: up to 12 hours hot, up to 24 hours cold
- Dishwasher safe, leak-proof
Price History
1M 3M
Tefal N3110110
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88

Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TEFAL BLUDROP Water Bottle, Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle, Hot and Cold Drinks, Dishwasher-Safe, Leak-Proof, 0.5 L, Black
Reusable bottle in environmentally friendly stainless steel, with a slim, ergonomic design and robust powder-coating finish on the outside Quick-press 360° drinking lid for easy opening/drinking from any angle Stainless steel hydration bottle for excellent temperature retention: hot drinks stay warm for up to 12 hours and cold drinks stay cool for up to 24 hours 100% dishwasher-safe for perfect hygiene and effortless cleaning 100% leak-proof for total peace of mind on the go

£27.92
Shipping: Free
TEFAL BLUDROP Water Bottle, Reusable Stainless Steel Bottle, Hot and Cold Drinks, Dishwasher-Safe, Leak-Proof, 0.5 L, Black N3110110
Features Reusable bottle in environmentally friendly stainless steel, with a slim, ergonomic design and robust powder-coating finish on the...

£41.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thermos Flask |
| Material: Stainless Steel |
| Capacity: 0.5 l |
| Temperature Retention: up to 12 hours hot, up to 24 hours cold |
| Dishwasher safe, leak-proof |
Price History
1M 3M
Tefal N3110110
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products