tectake Cat tree Mogli (401115)

Manufacturer: tectake
from £76.99to £78.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Cat scratching post
• Features: 2 cat houses, multiple levels, 3 observation platforms
• Safety features: tip-over protection
• Dimensions: Height 170 cm, base plate 49 x 49 cm, observation platforms 29 x 29 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Cat tree Mogli (401115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Multi-Level Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts, Soft Plush Fabric, 2 Cosy Houses, 3 Perches, 2 Ladders, Durable & Stable Build - 170 cm Cat Tower with Anti-Tip Protection - Grey 401115-2
MULTI-LEVEL CATIVITY: Our tall cat tree features multiple levels, two spacious cat hideaways, and three perches, allowing your feline friends to explore and relax in their own space. Whether your cat is in a playful mood, observing their surroundings, or lounging peacefully, this plush-covered cat tree tower offers plenty of activities and relaxation options. From the lowest cat house to the highest perch, this cat scratching tree is meant for exploration. Let the expedition begin! DURABLE SISAL CAT SCRATCHERS: Built with robust materials, this large cat tree ensures stability and safety for your energetic felines. Each sisal-covered cat scratching post is ideal for keeping your cat's claws healthy while protecting your furniture. The durable sisal columns contribute to the overall stability of the cat climbing tower and provide sturdy bases for the perches. Let your cats scratch away and keep them from using your furniture as a cat scratcher. COSY CAT HIDEAWAYS: This cat activity tower includes two cosy cat houses that serve as perfect hideaways for your pets to rest and retreat. Ideal for kittens and adult cats alike, these spaces are soft, comfortable, and secure. Designed with multiple openings, each cat house offers easy access and allows your furry friends to safely keep an eye on their surroundings from the comfort of their lair. This cat and kitten tree is perfect for multi-cat households. A PERCH WITH A VIEW: In addition to the two cat houses, this large cat tower also features multiple perches of various heights, offering even more lounging spots for your feline friends. Each cat perch is covered in soft plush fabric and has a raised edge, providing a soft and secure resting spot. Additionally, the perches cater to your cats' natural curiosity, allowing them to survey their surroundings from a high vantage point. SAFE & STABLE CONSTRUCTION: Equipped with two ladders, this cat play tower is perfect for kittens and older cats alike. Each cat ladder provides easy access to the spacious levels which offer plenty of room for cats to stretch, scratch, and play. Designed with safety in mind, this cat climbing tree includes anti-tip protection for securing it to a wall to ensure enhanced stability. Whether for climbing, resting, or scratching, this cat scratching tower provides a perfect blend of play and rest.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
tectake Mogli Grey Cat Tree 170cm 0731332
A cat tree is the perfect activity centre for your cat or kitten to play on and enjoy. The numerous scratching posts over different levels will allow your cat to remove old sheaths and sharpen their claws, without causing any damage to your furniture. But a cat tree is much more than just a scratching post. It incorporates numerous other different elements such as elevated platforms that cats can climb onto and jump between. Incorporated toy ramps can be used to play on whilst small houses give your pet somewhere to hide in and take naps. A cat tree will get plenty of use and is ideal in any cat owner's home.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat scratching post
Features: 2 cat houses, multiple levels, 3 observation platforms
Safety features: tip-over protection
Dimensions: Height 170 cm, base plate 49 x 49 cm, observation platforms 29 x 29 cm

Price History

1M
tectake Cat tree Mogli (401115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sisal Cat Scratching Post 125 cm
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Aurelio Cat Tree
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Samuel
£84.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl Cat house Lodge Ontario
£95.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Wall scratching post Dolomit 2.0 Tofana
£85.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel