TCL Breeva A3

Manufacturer: TCL
from £87.26to £145.255 offersManufacturer: TCL
• 3-in-1 air purification system with HEPA filter capturing 99.97% of particles
• Activated carbon filter neutralizes odors such as smoke and cooking fumes
• UV-C light eliminates bacteria and harmful substances
• Auto mode automatically adjusts purification speed
• Timer function for 1 to 8 hours of operation
• Suitable for rooms up to 55 m² with a CADR of up to 270 m³/h
• Noise level as low as 26 dB for undisturbed use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL Breeva A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
sieloonger Replacement Air Filter Compatible with TCL BREEVA A3 & A5 AIR Purifier,H13 True HEPA 3-in-1 Replacement Filter, Efficiency Activated A3 A5 Air Purifier
sieloonger Replacement Air Filter Compatible with TCL BREEVA A3 & A5 AIR Purifier,H13 True HEPA 3-in-1 Replacement Filter, Efficiency Activated...
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
(White) TCL Breeva A3 Smart Air Purifier 5-Stage Clean
TCL Breeva A3 Smart Air Purifier with 5-Stage Clean, True HEPA (H13), Removes 99.97% of Dust/Bacteria/Odors & More, Ultra-Quiet, Breeva A3BK ...
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
TCL Breeva A3 Smart Air Purifier with 5-Stage Clean, True HEPA (H13), Removes 99.97% of Dust/Bacteria/Odors & More, Ultra-Quiet, Black, Breeva A3BK Marco-35.91-ARBIS-0308-OB0003-T
CLEANER AIR IN ONLY 12 MINUTES: Your Breeva Air Purifier takes only 12 minutes to filter your entire room (5X every hour), eliminating lingering pet odors, allergens, and more. BREEVA SHIELD PLUS 5-STAGE FILTRATION SYSTEM: Features a pre-filter, True HEPA (H13), activated carbon filter, anion technology, and UV-C sterilization technology that eliminates 99.97% of dust, pollen, mold, bacteria, and other airborne particles as well as absorbs odor, smoke, and volatile organic compounds that can be found in household cleaning supplies. (Filter Life 3-6 months) 360-DEGREE INTAKE AND WHOLE-ROOM CIRCULATION: The sleek tower design provides 360-degree air intake and propels clean, fresh air throughout your room from the artistically designed head. Perfect for rooms up to 246 sq. ft. NEVER WORRY ABOUT AIR QUALITY AGAIN: Auto Shield mode automatically measures the air quality in your home and adjusts the fan speed to protect you and your family using a sophisticated air quality detection system for improved accuracy. SLEEP SOUNDLY, WAKE UP REFRESHED: Enjoy a peaceful, full night of sleep with Breeva's sleep mode, which operates a level quieter than a whisper allowing you to sleep soundly and wake up to clean, fresh air., Weight: 10.582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: TCL
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
TCL Breeva A3 Smart Air Purifier with 5-Stage Clean, True HEPA (H13), Removes 99.97% of Dust/Bacteria/Odors & More, Ultra-Quiet, White B0B7MDRNP4
CLEANER AIR IN ONLY 12 MINUTES: Your Breeva Air Purifier takes only 12 minutes to filter your entire room (5X every hour), eliminating lingering pet odors, allergens, and more. BREEVA SHIELD PLUS 5-STAGE FILTRATION SYSTEM: Features a pre-filter, True HEPA (H13), activated carbon filter, anion technology, and UV-C sterilization technology that eliminates 99.97% of dust, pollen, mold, bacteria, and other airborne particles as well as absorbs odor, smoke, and volatile organic compounds that can be found in household cleaning supplies. (Filter Life 3-6 months) 360-DEGREE INTAKE AND WHOLE-ROOM CIRCULATION: The sleek tower design provides 360-degree air intake and propels clean, fresh air throughout your room from the artistically designed head. Perfect for rooms up to 246 sq. ft. NEVER WORRY ABOUT AIR QUALITY AGAIN: Auto Shield mode automatically measures the air quality in your home and adjusts the fan speed to protect you and your family using a sophisticated air quality detection system for improved accuracy. SLEEP SOUNDLY, WAKE UP REFRESHED: Enjoy a peaceful, full night of sleep with Breeva's sleep mode, which operates a level quieter than a whisper allowing you to sleep soundly and wake up to clean, fresh air., Weight: 10.3837725402 pounds, Manufacturer: TCL
prodImage
£140.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
TCL Breeva A3 Smart Air Purifier 5-Stage Clean, True HEPA (H13), Removes 99.97% of Dust/Bacteria/Odours & More, App & Voice Control, Auto Shield, White (Breeva A3WWK) TCL Breeva A3 127617252524
CLEANER AIR IN ONLY 12 MINUTES: Your Breeva Air Purifier takes only 12 minutes to filter your entire room (5X every hour), eliminating lingering pet odors, allergens, and more. BREEVA SHIELD PLUS 5-STAGE FILTRATION SYSTEM: Features a pre-filter, True HEPA (H13), activated carbon filter, anion technology, and UV-C sterilization technology that eliminates 99.97% of dust, pollen, mold, bacteria, and other airborne particles as well as absorbs odor, smoke, and volatile organic compounds that can be found in household cleaning supplies. (Filter Life 3-6 months) 360-DEGREE INTAKE AND WHOLE-ROOM CIRCULATION: The sleek tower design provides 360-degree air intake and propels clean, fresh air throughout your room from the artistically designed head. Perfect for rooms up to 246 sq. ft. NEVER WORRY ABOUT AIR QUALITY AGAIN: Auto Shield mode automatically measures the air quality in your home and adjusts the fan speed to protect you and your family using a sophisticated air quality detection system for improved accuracy. VOICE CONTROL READY: Link your Breeva to your Alexa or Google Assistant devices to easily control your device using only your voice., Weight: 10.9349281952 pounds, Manufacturer: TCL
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 air purification system with HEPA filter capturing 99.97% of particles
Activated carbon filter neutralizes odors such as smoke and cooking fumes
UV-C light eliminates bacteria and harmful substances
Auto mode automatically adjusts purification speed
Timer function for 1 to 8 hours of operation
Suitable for rooms up to 55 m² with a CADR of up to 270 m³/h
Noise level as low as 26 dB for undisturbed use

Price History

1M
TCL Breeva A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 800 AC0820
£79.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beurer LR 200
£97.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer LR 210
£93.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz TruSens Z-2000
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£87.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel