TCL 98" C855 Premium QD-Mini LED 4K TV 98C855

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 98" C855 Premium QD-Mini LED 4K TV 98C855
from £2,299.001 offerManufacturer: TCL
• Screen Size: 248 cm (98")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• EPREL: 1,830,975
• MPN: 98C855X1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 98" C855 Premium QD-Mini LED 4K TV 98C855
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 98C855K
TCL 98C855K 98" Smart 4K Ultra HD TV - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,299.00
£2,314.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,830,975
MPN:98C855X1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:170 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:470 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:248 cm (98")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
TCL 98" C855 Premium QD-Mini LED 4K TV 98C855
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,199.00
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
£794.50
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7CCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 4 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,299.00
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8LCompare 3 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 85" QD-Mini LED 85Q7C
£1,299.00
TCL 85" QD-Mini LED 85Q7CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 98" C855 Premium QD-Mini LED 4K TV 98C855
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel