Tatonka WP Neck Pouch

• Chest pouch
• Waterproof smartphone case by Tatonka
• IPX7 standard, roll-top closure, touchscreen window
• Neck strap, protects against water and dirt
• Dimensions: 21 x 14 cm, Weight: 30 g
• Material: 70D Nylon TPU Eco
• Waterproof chest pouch with roll-top closure
• Transparent window, touchscreen-compatible
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Neck Pouch WP Neck Pouch Waterproof Mobile Phone Case with Neck Strap and Transparent, Touch Screen-Friendly Window IPX7 Dimensions: 21 x 14 cm B0BWJGFV2C
Lightweight, waterproof smartphone case from the German outdoor brand. Tatonka Suitable for iPhone, Samsung (Galaxy etc.), Xiaomi, Sony (Xperia etc.), Google (Pixel etc.), Huawei and other manufacturers' mobile phones Waterproof according to IPX7 standard Roll closure with Velcro Transparent and touchscreen compatible viewing window on the front Lanyard with cord lock Reliably protects your mobile phone, passport, credit cards, cash and other documents from water (e.g. when swimming or stand up paddling) and dirt (sand etc.) Ideal for travel, holidays, beach, lake, swimming pool, etc. Details: Dimensions: 21 x 14 cm // Weight: 30 g // Material: 70D nylon TPU Eco (100% polyamide) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£12.74
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Neck Pouch WP Neck Pouch - Waterproof Mobile Phone Case with Neck Strap and Transparent, Touch Screen-Friendly Window - IPX7 - Dimensions: 21 x 14 cm (Lime) B0BWJJTN84
Lightweight, waterproof smartphone case from the German outdoor brand Tatonka Waterproof according to IPX7 standard Roll closure with Velcro Transparent and touchscreen compatible viewing window on the front International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.06
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Waterproof smartphone case by Tatonka
IPX7 standard, roll-top closure, touchscreen window
Neck strap, protects against water and dirt
Dimensions: 21 x 14 cm, Weight: 30 g
Material: 70D Nylon TPU Eco
Waterproof chest pouch with roll-top closure
Transparent window, touchscreen-compatible
Dimensions: Length 16.8 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 21 cm, Weight: 30 g

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£84.80
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£8.79
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£13.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£15.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel