Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block (3165)

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £14.33to £27.259 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Material: Polyester
• Wallet with RFID blocker to protect against unauthorized scanning
• Two zip compartments and three card slots for optimal organization
• Material: 100% polyester
• Dimensions: Width 12.5 cm, Height 9 cm, Depth 2.5 cm
• Weight: 64 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block (3165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block M Olive B0DQDQJ666
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£14.33
£18.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block - Small Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Coin Compartment, Compartments for Credit Cards, Black B0DQDR92GV
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£14.39
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - 13 x 9 x 2 cm, Midnight Plum 3166
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - 13 x 9 x 2 cm, Midnight Plum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block M Midnight Plum B0DQDT1ZJ3
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Coin Compartment, Compartments for Credit Cards B0DQDVM91S
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Coin Compartment, Compartments for Credit Cards, Midnight Plum B0DQDSTFRK
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£15.66
£20.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Coin Compartment, Compartments for Credit Cards, Black-rip B08X4P3PBX
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card size slip pockets with space for several cards per compartment. 2 zipped compartments for change etc. Details: dimensions: 13 x 9 x 2 cm. Weight: 65 g. Materials: T-Square Rip FD (100% polyamide), crystallo (aluminium alloy). Fair produced: products from the Tatonka brand are manufactured in the firm. 11 production production ststMade - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£17.36
£21.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID B Olive B092DHBS4W
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£17.51
£22.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Coin Compartment, Compartments for Credit Cards, Black B0DQDPTNFD
Handy wallet with TÜV tested RFID blocker to protect against data theft Highest RFID blocking: reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc The processed CRYPTALLOY protective film has been tested and certified by TÜV Saarland 3 credit card sized slip pockets with space for multiple cards per compartment
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wallet with RFID blocker to protect against unauthorized scanning
Two zip compartments and three card slots for optimal organization
Material: 100% polyester
Dimensions: Width 12.5 cm, Height 9 cm, Depth 2.5 cm
Weight: 64 g
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Plain Wallet RFID Block (3165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 10 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£13.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£12.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Money Box RFID B
£11.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: £4.49
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel