Tatonka Passport Safe RFID B

• Passport holder with RFID blocking
• CRYPTALLOY foil blocks radio waves
• Shields frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz
• 2 credit card slots, ID window, slip pocket
• Material: T-Square Rip FD, CRYPTALLOY
• Dimensions: Length 10.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm, Height 1 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Passport Safe RFID Block - Travel Wallet/Passport Cover with RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested B0DQDST6TS
Passport holder from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with TÜV-certified RFID reading protection Two credit card slots Viewing window compartment for replacement passport, memory card or similar Compartment made of flexible material suitable for passport Larger slip pocket under the credit card slots for travel documents or similar
prodImage
£12.04
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Passport holder with RFID blocking
CRYPTALLOY foil blocks radio waves
Shields frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz
2 credit card slots, ID window, slip pocket
Material: T-Square Rip FD, CRYPTALLOY
Dimensions: Length 10.5 cm, Width 14.5 cm, Height 1 cm

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 6 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel