Tascam Series 102i

Manufacturer: Tascam
Tascam Series 102i
from £212.821 offerManufacturer: Tascam
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF optical, USB-B
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Dimensions: W186 mm x H65 mm x D160 mm
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tascam Series 102i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tascam 102i USB 10x4 Audio/MIDI Interface With DSP Mixer, 24-bit/192 kHz, MIDI I
Tascam 102i USB 10x4 Audio/MIDI Interface With DSP Mixer, 24-bit/192 kHz, MIDI I, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£212.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF optical, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W186 mm x H65 mm x D160 mm
Weight:900 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M
Tascam Series 102i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tascam

Tascam SS-R250N
£869.99
Tascam SS-R250NCompare 3 Prices
Tascam DR-05XP
£89.95
Tascam DR-05XPCompare 6 Prices
Tascam DR-07XP
£145.00
Tascam DR-07XPCompare 6 Prices
Tascam DR-70D
£249.99
Tascam DR-70DCompare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X8
£348.61
Tascam Portacapture X8Compare 3 Prices
Tascam Portacapture X6
£339.00
Tascam Portacapture X6Compare 4 Prices
Tascam DR-10X
£143.66
Tascam DR-10XCompare 1 Prices
Tascam DR-60D MK2
£160.54
Tascam DR-60D MK2Compare 4 Prices
Tascam Model 12
£658.65
Tascam Model 12Compare 2 Prices
Tascam DR-40
£223.80
Tascam DR-40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£217.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M4
£258.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett Solo Studio 4th Gen
£219.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackstar Polar 4
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix24
£164.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tascam Series 102i
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£212.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel