Tamiya US M18 Hellcat tank destroyer (300035376)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Length: 192 mm
• Authentic replica of the M18 Hellcat tank destroyer from World War II
• Includes a figure and detailed instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.81
Shipping: Free

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35376 1:35 US M18 Hellcat Tank Destroyer Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Multicoloured B005AFARZ8
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 - U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat 1/35 Scale Kit Tracked 48 post
Tamiya 35376 - U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat 1/35 Scale Kit Tracked 48 post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat US Tank Destroyer 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat US Tank Destroyer 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.49
£44.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 US M18 Hellcat Destroyer Tank (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35376 US M18 Hellcat Destroyer Tank (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat (35376)
Tamiya 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat (35376), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military M18 Hellcat US Tank Destroyer Model Kit 35376
Tamiya 1/35 Military M18 Hellcat US Tank Destroyer Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Tamiya 35376 M18 Hellcat Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Us Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat 35376
Tamiya 1/35 Us Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£43.89
£48.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat - 35376
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat - 35376, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.84
£48.33
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 M18 Hellcat U.S. Tank Destroyer 35376
Tamiya 1/35 M18 Hellcat U.S. Tank Destroyer 35376, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£45.99
£49.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat TAM35376 Military 1/35
TAMIYA 1/35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat TAM35376 Military 1/35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.93
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat Plastic Model Kit HC-35376
Tamiya 1:35 U.S. Tank Destroyer M18 Hellcat Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Length: 192 mm
Authentic replica of the M18 Hellcat tank destroyer from World War II
Includes a figure and detailed instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M18 Hellcat tank destroyer (300035376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel