Tamiya Rus. Tank KV-1 1941 (300035372)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Rus. Tank KV-1 1941 (300035372)
from £40.00to £60.0016 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
• Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
• Custom painting possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Rus. Tank KV-1 1941 (300035372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£40.00
£43.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 Russian KV-1F 1941 Early Heavy Tank (1:35 Scale) HC-35372
Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 Early Skill level: Advanced Model No: 35372-000 item package weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 Russian KV-1F 1941 Early Heavy Tank (1:35 Scale) tam35372
Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 Early Skill level: Advanced Model No: 35372-000 item package weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 - Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 model 1941 early Years 1/35 Scale Kit-T48 35215
Tamiya 35372 - Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 model 1941 early Years 1/35 Scale Kit-T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 1941 Early Production Plastic Model Kit HC-35372
Tamiya 1:35 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 1941 Early Production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit HC-35372
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Russian Heavy Tank Kv-1 1941 Early Production 35372
Tamiya Russian Heavy Tank Kv-1 1941 Early Production, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£48.79
£53.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Russian Heavy Tank Kv-1 Early Production Model | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model
Russian Heavy Tank Kv-1 Early Production Model | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 1941 Early Production - 35372
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Russian Heavy Tank KV-1 1941 Early Production - 35372, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£50.01
£53.50
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35372-000 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Mo ‎35372-000
Tamiya 35372-000 35372 Russian Heavy Tank KV-1F 1941 Early Prod. 1:35 Plastic Mo, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.02
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 372 Soviet Heavy Tank Kv-I 1941 Model 35372
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 372 Soviet Heavy Tank Kv-I 1941 Model, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
Self-assembly with illustrated building instructions
Custom painting possible

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Rus. Tank KV-1 1941 (300035372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£31.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel