Tamiya Brit. Tank Comet A34 (300035380)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £39.49to £54.2814 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Length: 219mm, Width: 88mm
• Highly detailed replica of the British Comet A34 tank
• Includes clear plastic parts for searchlight and decals for 2 versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Brit. Tank Comet A34 (300035380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35380 1:35 Brit. Panzer Comet A34 - Faithful Replica, Model Making, Plastic kit, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic kit, Assembly, unpainted B0BCVLWYMX
Detailed model kit in scale 1:35. The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled yourself. Self-assembly is guided using step-by-step or illustrated assembly instructions. The assembly instructions are of course included. The precisely fitting individual parts must be assembled according to the assembly instructions. The parts can be painted at your discretion. Tools, glue and paint are not included in the plastic sealant. These should be purchased as an option., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet - 35380
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet - 35380, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£43.49
£46.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35380 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Tamiya 35380 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35380 British A34 Comet Cruiser Tank (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35380 British A34 Comet Cruiser Tank (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya BRITISH TANK A34 COMET 35380
Tamiya BRITISH TANK A34 COMET, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£45.09
£49.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet (35380)
Tamiya 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet (35380), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35380 - British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet 1/35 Scale Kit Tracked 48 post
Tamiya 35380 - British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet 1/35 Scale Kit Tracked 48 post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35380 Tamiya 1:35 Scale British Cruiser Tank A34 COMET
35380 Tamiya 1:35 Scale British Cruiser Tank A34 COMET, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya A34 Comet British Cruiser Tank 1:35 Scale Military Model Kit 35380
Tamiya A34 Comet British Cruiser Tank 1:35 Scale Military Model Kit 35380, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.49 / Unit
Tamiya (TAMIYA) British Tank A34 Comet Cruiser Tank | Tamiya 1:35 Scale Assembly Model 35380
British Tank A34 Comet Cruiser Tank | Tamiya 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet
Tamiya 35380 1/35 Scale Military Model Kit WWII British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet - 35380 HC-35380
Tamiya 1/35 British Cruiser Tank A34 Comet - 35380, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£54.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Length: 219mm, Width: 88mm
Highly detailed replica of the British Comet A34 tank
Includes clear plastic parts for searchlight and decals for 2 versions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Brit. Tank Comet A34 (300035380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: £3.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel