Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Junior

Price History
• MIPS: No
• Children's Mountain Bike Helmet
• Occigrip Adjustment System
• Mono-shell Construction, In-Mold Technology
• EPS Liner with Enhanced Impact Protection Performance
• Stacc Ventilation, DOV Airflow
• Comfort Padding, Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet JR, Matte Black, 48/53 B0851WP17X
Extended Coverage Optimal ventilation Occigrip Turndial
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt White - 48 / 53 SW845107MWHT48
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt White - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black - 48 / 53 SW845107MBLK48
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Matt Black - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Children Blue B0BFJ5CDM1
Sky blue metallic
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Sky Blue Metallic - 48 / 53 SW845107SBLM48
Sweet Ripper Junior Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Sky Blue Metallic - 48 / 53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Jr, unisex_adult, Helmet, 845107, Matte white, 48/53 17650627
Extended coverage Optimal ventilation Occigrip Turndial Model number: 845107
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Jr Heather 48/53 B0GT68TNLY
Reliable Everyday Protection - The Sweet Ripper Helmet Jr is built with a durable in-mould construction to provide dependable head protection for young riders during cycling, skating, and outdoor adventures. Lightweight & Comfortable Fit - Designed with growing kids in mind, this helmet offers a lightweight feel and an easy-to-adjust fit system for a secure, snug, and comfortable ride every time. Excellent Ventilation System - Featuring multiple air vents, the Sweet Ripper Helmet Jr promotes consistent airflow to help keep kids cool and comfortable during active play. Durable & Kid-Friendly Design - Tough enough for daily use, this helmet combines long-lasting materials with a fun, modern look that kids will enjoy wearing. Versatile for Active Lifestyles - Ideal for biking, skateboarding, and scootering, the Sweet Ripper Helmet Jr delivers dependable protection across a range of outdoor activities.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's Mountain Bike Helmet
Occigrip Adjustment System
Mono-shell Construction, In-Mold Technology
EPS Liner with Enhanced Impact Protection Performance
Stacc Ventilation, DOV Airflow
Comfort Padding, Weight: 270 g
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

POC Crane MIPS
£43.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex Access Bicycle Helmet 2025
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ximo 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex HLMT 4 CC
£42.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Youn-I Ace
£42.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Radix
£41.06
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£42.14
Compare Prices
27 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Fixture
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel